EVENTS EVENTS

EVENTS

イベントMAIN EVENTS

  • – MONDAY – 2022.5.9
    2022.04.29

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix   B3 FLOOR :  NORII / YOSEEK / YOSHY WIZER / YO-TKHS / JAKE / HUSKY / RYUGA / NOT THE SAME / YOSHIKI / POYO / K-TA / NERO / YU-CHAN / NEON / SPIA VJ : TAKAYOSHI   HAPPY HOUR : MEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/1D WOMEN : 22:00 […]

    もっと見る >
  • – SUNDAY – 2022.5.8
    2022.04.29

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP   B3 FLOOR :  YOSEEK / ATSUSHI SHINOHARA / NORI / RYUGA / COLOR / SHOW8 / MIYABI / Riverside / TOMOYA / MIRANO / YUISE / WON / LIEN / INA MC : BULL VJ : TAKAYOSHI   B2 FLOOR :  OVER / SHINYA / The […]

    もっと見る >
  • GOLDEN WEEK SPECIAL – SATURDAY – 2022.5.7
    2022.04.28

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : HOUSE/EDM/ALLMIX MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP/R&B B3 FLOOR : U5 / FUMI / RYOYA / YOSEEK / YOUTH / AILE MC : BULL VJ : REI TOMINAGA   B2 FLOOR : GUEST : HAL TAKUMA / SASA / JAKE / RYUGA / LOGAN VJ : TAKAYOSHI B1 FLOOR : GUEST : […]

    もっと見る >
  • TOKYO NIGHT BANGER GOLDEN WEEK SPECIAL – FRIDAY – 2022.5.6
    2022.04.28

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : HOUSE/EDM/ALLMIX MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP/R&B   B3 FLOOR : GUEST  : DJ KOO / U5 B3 DJ : TAKUMA / YOSEEK / YOUTH / AILE / SWAG TJ / REO / MUSH-U VJ : REI TOMINAGA DANCER : CHIHHI / MIHO B2 FLOOR : GUEST : DJ HOKUTO SHIGEKI / […]

    もっと見る >
  • GOLDEN WEEK SPECIAL – THURSDAY – 2022.5.5
    2022.04.28

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix B3 FLOOR :  TAIGA / FUMI TAKUMA / YOUTH / DA1 / HAMMER / TAIYO / YUSKE / SHOW8 / MARE / YU-CHAN / RE:RAITO / ASAHI / TAMOTSU / REI MC : BULL VJ : CNM     24:00 – MIDNIGHT : MEN : 2500/1D WOMEN : 1500/2D

    もっと見る >
  • GOLDEN WEEK SPECIAL – WEDNESDAY – 2022.5.4
    2022.04.28

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : HOUSE/EDM/ALLMIX MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP/R&B B3 FLOOR : GUEST : KSUKE FUMI / RYOYA / YOSEEK / YOUTH / MANJI / Color / RYO / MUSH-U / HARNA / Ciel / KEHSK VJ : ASK B2 FLOOR : GUEST : BRAIZE / RYOHEY TAKUMA / PAY MASTER J etc HAPPY […]

    もっと見る >
  • AVALON – TUESDAY – 2022.5.3
    2022.04.28

    SOUNDS 3FLOORS  3PARTIES  3SOUNDS   DJ : CHU* ・ SHINKAWA ・ YOUYEAH M☆NARUSE ・ HIKO ・ DAIKI   21:00 – MIDNIGHT : MEN : 4,000/1D MEN U25 : 3,500/1D WOMAN : 1,500 / 1D

    もっと見る >
  • GOLDEN WEEK SPECIAL – MONDAY – 2022.5.2
    2022.04.28

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : HOUSE/EDM/ALLMIX MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP/R&B B3 FLOOR : GUEST : CREAM NORII / YOSEEK / ADDIY / NOT THE SAME / AILE / OROCHI / YUKI / K-TA / YU-CHAN / MIRANO / KID KAT / BLUMA / RYUKI VJ : ASK   B2 FLOOR : GUEST : MOE Yoshy […]

    もっと見る >
  • GOLDEN WEEK SPECIAL – SUNDAY – 2022.5.1
    2022.04.22

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : HOUSE/EDM/ALLMIX MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP/R&B   B3 FLOOR : GUEST : number sixxx , iamSHUM YOSEEK / ATSUSHI SHINOHARA / NORI / GANDY / AILE / ZI-MA / SHOW8 / Riverside / MIRANO / TOMOYA VJ : ASK   B2 FLOOR : GUEST : SHIN UWTO BLND / RYUGA / […]

    もっと見る >
  • WEEKEND CAMELOT – SATURDAY – 2022.4.30
    2022.04.22

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : HOUSE/EDM/ALLMIX MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP/R&B MAIN ROOM Ⅲ : KPOP B3 FLOOR : GUEST LIVE : t-Ace U5 / FUMI / RYOYA / YOSEEK / YOUTH / AILE MC : BULL VJ : REiTOMiNAGA   B2 FLOOR : TAKUMA / SASA / RAID / JAKE / RYUGA / Logan VJ : […]

    もっと見る >
  • WEEKEND CAMELOT – FRIDAY – 2022.4.29
    2022.04.22

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : HOUSE/EDM/ALLMIX MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP/R&B MAIN ROOM Ⅲ : TRANCE   B3 FLOOR : GUEST : FUMI★YEAH! TAKUMA / YOSEEK / DA1 / YOUTH / AILE VJ : REiTOMiNAGA   B2 FLOOR : GUEST : Rickey SHIGEKI / JAKE / RYUGA / Logan VJ : TAKAYOSHI   B1 FLOOR : GUEST […]

    もっと見る >
  • VOLT – THURSDAY – 2022.4.28
    2022.04.22

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : TRANCE / PSYCHEDERIC MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : ALL GOOD B3 FLOOR : GUEST VIRTUAL SET: BLASTOYZ YOSEEK / YOUTH PARTY MONSTER / YOSHIMASA / NANAMI B2B KANA VJ : ASK B2 FLOOR : TAIGA / FUMI / TAKUMA JAKE / RYUGA / AILE MC : BULL VJ : ASK HAPPY […]

    もっと見る >