EVENTS EVENTS

EVENTS

イベントMAIN EVENTS

  • WEEKEND CAMELOT – SATURDAY – 2022.5.21
    2022.05.13

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : HOUSE/EDM/ALLMIX MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP/R&B MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : KPOP B3 FLOOR : U5 / FUMI / RYOYA / YOSEEK / YOUTH / AILE MC : BULL VJ : REI TOMINAGA B2 FLOOR : TAKUMA / SASA / RAID / JAKE / RYUGA / Logan VJ : TAKAYOSHI B1 FLOOR […]

    もっと見る >
  • WEEKEND CAMELOT – FRIDAY – 2022.5.20
    2022.05.13

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : HOUSE/EDM/ALLMIX MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP/R&B MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : JPOP   B3 FLOOR : GUEST : Rinaly TAKUMA / YOSEEK / ALESSA / DA1 / YOUTH / AILE VJ : REI TOMINAGA   B2 FLOOR : GUEST : KEKKE SHIGEKI / JAKE / RYUGA VJ : TAKAYOSHI B1 FLOOR : […]

    もっと見る >
  • – THURSDAY – 2022.5.19
    2022.05.06

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix   B3 FLOOR :  TAIIGA / FUMI TAKUMA / YOUTH / DA1 / HAMMER / TAIYO / YSUKE / SHOW8 / MARE / RE:RAITO / RYUJI / ASAHI MC : BULL VJ : CNM   HAPPY HOUR : MEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/1D WOMEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/2D […]

    もっと見る >
  • – WEDNESDAY – 2022.5.18
    2022.05.06

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix B3 FLOOR :  FUMI / RYOYA YOUTH / Color RYO / MUSH-U HARNA / Ciel KEHSK VJ : CNM HAPPY HOUR : MEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/1D WOMEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/2D 24:00 – MIDNIGHT : MEN : 2500/1D WOMEN : 1500/2D

    もっと見る >
  • – TUESDAY – 2022.5.17
    2022.05.06

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix   B3 FLOOR :  GUEST : RICKEY TAKUMA / YOUTH / RYUGA / Logan / SHO / DOAMA / Magolla / Garko / Feather / HeyKAZUHey / Ray VJ : CNM   HAPPY HOUR : MEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/1D WOMEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/2D   24:00 – […]

    もっと見る >
  • – MONDAY – 2022.5.16
    2022.05.06

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix   B3 FLOOR :  NORII / YOSEEK / YOSHY WIZER / BOH-GEN / JAKE / RYUGA / OROCHI / K-TA / NERO / YU-CHAN / KID KAT / BLUMA VJ : TAKAYOSHI   HAPPY HOUR : MEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/1D WOMEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/2D   24:00 – […]

    もっと見る >
  • – SUNDAY – 2022.5.15
    2022.05.06

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP   B3 FLOOR :  YOSEEK / ATSUSHI SHINOHARA / NORI / SHINYA / JAKE / Color / SHOW8 / Riverside / TOMOYA / MIRANO / RYOSONE / UME / DAISUKE MC : BULL VJ : TAKAYOSHI   B2 FLOOR :  BOBBY / Bitty / ROVA / ayame […]

    もっと見る >
  • WEEKEND CAMELOT – SATURDAY – 2022.5.14
    2022.05.04

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : HOUSE/EDM/ALLMIX MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP/R&B MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : KPOP B3 FLOOR : U5 / FUMI / RYOYA / YOSEEK / YOUTH / AILE MC : BULL VJ : REI TOMINAGA B2 FLOOR : SHINTARO / TAKUMA / SASA / RAID / UWTO BLND / JAKE / RYUGA VJ : […]

    もっと見る >
  • BASSLOT – FRIDAY – 2022.5.13
    2022.05.04

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : HOUSE/EDM/ALLMIX MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP/R&B B3 FLOOR : GUEST  : GAMMER FUMI / WATARU / SAKO / NATSUMI / GOODTRIP / YOUTH / GASTON / REXY=DEXY / SHORI / TAKUMI / 6Tan / Ciel / STK / HARNA VJ : REI TOMINAGA   B2 FLOOR : TAKUMA / KOUKI / […]

    もっと見る >
  • – THURSDAY – 2022.5.12
    2022.04.30

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix B3 FLOOR :  TAIIGA / FUMI TAKUMA / YOUTH / HAMMER / DA1 / TAIYO / 4SEASON / Bon-Bon / FLAP / Daikichi / Daniel MC : BULL VJ : CNM HAPPY HOUR : MEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/1D WOMEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/2D 24:00 – MIDNIGHT : […]

    もっと見る >
  • – WEDNESDAY – 2022.5.11
    2022.04.29

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix   B3 FLOOR :  FUMI / RYOYA / YOUTH / YUHEI_SENSEI MANJI / Color / RYO / MUSH-U HARNA / Ciel / Bluma VJ : CNM   HAPPY HOUR : MEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/1D WOMEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/2D 24:00 – MIDNIGHT : MEN : 2500/1D WOMEN : 1500/2D

    もっと見る >
  • – TUESDAY – 2022.5.10
    2022.04.29

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix   B3 FLOOR :  GUEST : RICKEY YOUTH / RYUGA / AILE / Logan / SHO / DOAMA / Magolla / Garko / Feather / HeyKAZUHey / Ray VJ : CNM   HAPPY HOUR : MEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/1D WOMEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/2D 24:00 – MIDNIGHT […]

    もっと見る >