EVENTS EVENTS

EVENTS

イベントMAIN EVENTS

  • 東京DISCOVERYNIGHT – FRIDAY – 2022.6.3
    2022.05.23

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : HOUSE/EDM/ALLMIX MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP/R&B   B3 FLOOR : GUEST : KOMORI / TJO / U5 YOSEEK / YOUTH / AILE / color / SWAG TJ / REO / VJ : REI TOMINAGA   B2 FLOOR : GUEST : KANGO / HOKUTO TAKUMA / SHIGEKI / JAKE / RYUGA VJ […]

    もっと見る >
  • – THURSDAY – 2022.6.2
    2022.05.23

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix   B3 FLOOR :  TAIIGA / FUMI TAKUMA / YOUTH / DA1 / HAMMER / TAIYO / AILE / YUSKE / SHOW8 / MARE / RE:RAITO / RYUJI / ASAHI MC : BULL VJ : CNM   HAPPY HOUR : MEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/1D WOMEN : 22:00 – 24:00 […]

    もっと見る >
  • – WEDNESDAY – 2022.6.1
    2022.05.23

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix B3 FLOOR :  FUMI / RYOYA YOUTH / Color RYO / MUSH-U HARNA / Ciel KEHSK VJ : CNM HAPPY HOUR : MEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/1D WOMEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/2D 24:00 – MIDNIGHT : MEN : 2500/1D WOMEN : 1500/2D

    もっと見る >
  • – TUESDAY – 2022.5.31
    2022.05.21

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix B3 FLOOR :  GUEST : RICKEY TAKUMA / YOUTH / RYUGA / Logan / SHO / DOAMA / Magolla / Maazi / Garko / Feather / masatokage / HeyKAZUHey / Ray VJ : CNM HAPPY HOUR : MEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/1D WOMEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/2D 24:00 […]

    もっと見る >
  • – SUNDAY – 2022.5.29
    2022.05.21

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP B3 FLOOR :  YOSEEK / ATSUSHI SHINOHARA / NORI / SHINYA / JAKE / AILE / Color / SHOW8 / Riverside / TOMOYA / MIRANO / RYOSONE / M1auw MC : BULL VJ : TAKAYOSHI B2 FLOOR :  OVER / Ryo-hey / The K Glider / KINO […]

    もっと見る >
  • WEEKEND CAMELOT – SATURDAY – 2022.5.28
    2022.05.20

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : HOUSE/EDM/ALLMIX MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP/R&B MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : KPOP B3 FLOOR : U5 / FUMI / RYOYA / YOSEEK / YOUTH / AILE MC : BULL VJ : REI TOMINAGA B2 FLOOR : MASA / Maurice TAKUMA / SASA / UWTO BLEND / JAKE / RYUGA VJ : TAKAYOSHI […]

    もっと見る >
  • HOUSE MAFIA – FRIDAY – 2022.5.27
    2022.05.20

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : HOUSE/EDM/ALLMIX MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP/R&B MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : JRAP   B3 FLOOR : NORII / RYOYA / YOSEEK / Not The Same / Osushi Takezo / YO TKHS / YSK / YUKI / REO / Neon / YU-CHAN VJ : REI TOMINAGA   B2 FLOOR : GUEST : KIXXX […]

    もっと見る >
  • – THURSDAY – 2022.5.26
    2022.05.16

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix   B3 FLOOR :  TAIIGA / FUMI TAKUMA / YOUTH / HAMMER / DA1 / TAIYO / 4SEASON / JAKE / FLAP / Daikichi / Daniel MC : BULL VJ : CNM   HAPPY HOUR : MEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/1D WOMEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/2D 24:00 – […]

    もっと見る >
  • – WEDNESDAY – 2022.5.25
    2022.05.16

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix B3 FLOOR :  FUMI / RYOYA GOOD TRIP / YOUTH MANJI / Color RYO / MUSH-U HARNA / Ciel VJ : CNM HAPPY HOUR : MEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/1D WOMEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/2D 24:00 – MIDNIGHT : MEN : 2500/1D WOMEN : 1500/2D

    もっと見る >
  • – TUESDAY – 2022.5.24
    2022.05.16

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix   B3 FLOOR :  GUEST : RICKEY TAKUMA / RYUGA / AILE / Logan / SHO / DOAMA / Magolla / Garko / Feather / HeyKAZUHey / Ray VJ : CNM   HAPPY HOUR : MEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/1D WOMEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/2D 24:00 – MIDNIGHT […]

    もっと見る >
  • – MONDAY – 2022.5.23
    2022.05.16

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix   B3 FLOOR :  NORII / YOSEEK / YOSHY WIZER / ADDIY / JAKE / HUSKY / RYUGA / NOT THE SAME / YOSHIKI / POYO / K-TA / NERO / YU-CHAN / NEON / SPIA VJ : TAKAYOSHI   HAPPY HOUR : MEN : 22:00 – 24:00 / 1000/1D WOMEN : 22:00 […]

    もっと見る >
  • – SUNDAY – 2022.5.22
    2022.05.16

    SOUNDS MAIN ROOM Ⅰ : AllMix MAIN ROOM Ⅱ : HIPHOP   B3 FLOOR :  YOSEEK / ATSUSHI SHINOHARA / NORI / SHINYA / JAKE / Color / SHOW8 / Riverside / TOMOYA / MIRANO / RYOSONE / M1auw MC : BULL VJ : TAKAYOSHI   B2 FLOOR :  BOBBY / ROVA / TSUHAKO / KAZ / YUDAI […]

    もっと見る >