now loading
NOW LOADING...

CALLENDER

CLUB CAMELOT Facebook CLUB CAMELOT twitter CLUB CAMELOT youtube | camelotTV CLUB CAMELOT instagram CLUB CAMELOT mixcloud

EVENT SCHEDULES

MON

TUE

WED

THU

FRI

SAT

SUN

1

WAVE

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IALLMIX/EDMMAIN ROOM IIHIPHOP/R&BHANAREALLMIX

MAIN ROOM I GUESTSixten
KENTO
Baby-T
MAIN ROOM II GUESTHAZIME
MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
KOTANI
YOSEEK
KENTA
YOUTH
MAIN ROOM II DJSASA
Shigeki
YU-RI
MASA
JAKE
MC :BULL
HANARE DJAndo and more
VJREiTOMiNAGA
ShinjirangerPERFORMANCECYBERJAPAN DANCERSMORE INFO

2

WEEKEND CAMELOT

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IEDM/House/AllMixMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP/TOP40/Bass etc...HANAREALL GOOD MUSIC

MAIN ROOM I GUESTU5
MAIN ROOM II GUESTmoe
MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
RYOYA
YOSEEK
KOTANI
YOUTH
MAIN ROOM II DJTAKUMA
SASA
MA$A
Nikka Ninja
MIKOTO
JAKE
HANARE DJDJ :SATORU and more
VJREiTOMiNAGA
SHINYAMORE INFO

3

CAMELOT LIVE

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IEDM/House/AllMixMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP/TOP40/Bass etc...WHITE ROOMHouse

MAIN ROOM I GUESTFUMI⭐︎YEAH!
MAIN ROOM I DJU5
TOMOHARU
YU-KI
SONE
RYOYA
Yoseek
U-TA
PENNY
GASTON
MC :BULL
MAIN ROOM II DJSASA
Yu-to
OVER
SHINSAKU
MASA
SCHELL
SNOW
SOSEI
TATSUYA
SHO
CHEGA
WHITE ROOM DJRyo
ISPA
Gaston
Mihono
Kouta
Nihei
Machi
ryo
VJASK INFOPERFORMANCEGOGO DANCER & DRAG QUEENMORE INFO

4

CAMELOT FAVOR

from 22:00

MAIN ROOM IAllMix

MAIN ROOM I DJCAMELOT RESIDENT DJ
TAKUMA
SASA
YOSEEK
CAMELOT FAVOR RESIDENT DJ
DA1
ATSUSHI SHINOHARA
Sharon
YUKIHIKO
Jungle Bear
EMKAY
MASADOON
NANA
VJTAKAYOSHIPERFORMANCECYBERJAPAN NEXTMORE INFO

5

MAD TUESDAY

from 22:00

MAIN ROOM IHIP-HOP/R&B/Bass etc...MAIN ROOM IIEDM/House/AllMix

MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
BOBBY
TOMOHARU
SHIGEKI
HIJIRI-X
MA$A
ROVA
LIGHT
KEIGO
YOUTH
KITAMU
MAIN ROOM II DJHIROSHI
BOUNTY
ZAWA
KAU
T.B.T
KENTO
HO-HEY
村長
Kreed
Sosei
tatsuya

PERFORMANCEHOST :KENSHI
HACHIMORE INFO

6

POP JAM

from 22:00

MAIN ROOM IAllMixMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP,House,Good Music

MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
CHIN-NEN
SHIGEKI
YOSEEK
BOUNTY

MI-YA
Kotono
K-TA
ZI-MA
PROMOTER :TAKUMI
Sou
MAIN ROOM II DJYu-to
TATSU
SHOKO
HØ-HEY
POYO
SUNAO
MASAHITO
BAEBAE
LAYLA
CHEGA
MC :YOU-KID
PERFORMANCEON FLEEK DANCERSMORE INFO

7

TOKYO INSOMNIAC

from 22:00

MAIN ROOM IEDM/House/AllMixMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP/AllMix

MAIN ROOM I GUESTTAIGA
MAIN ROOM I DJU5
SASA
KENTA
NORI
DA1
PENNY
HAGI
KOUJIRO
MI-YA
MAIN ROOM II DJMA$A
BOH-GEN
ADRIANA
LITMERCY
MIKOTO
D@IKI
CANN
JAKE
SUNAO
NANA
HYUGA
VJTAKAYOSHIPERFORMANCEMC :マイケル
ダンサー :ERICA,VALENTINA,& ONFLEEK DANCERSMORE INFO

8

INTERNATIONAL CAMELOT

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IALLMIX/EDMMAIN ROOM IIHIPHOP/R&BHANAREALL GOOD MUSIC

MAIN ROOM I GUESTAndo
MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
YOSEEK
KOTANI
YOUTH
MAIN ROOM II DJSASA
SHIGEKI
YU-RI
MA$A
MC :BULL
HANARE DJSHIN
SELECT and more
VJREiTOMiNAGA
ShinjirangerMORE INFO

9

WEEKEND CAMELOT

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IEDM/House/AllMixMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP/TOP40/Bass etc...HANAREALL GOOD MUSIC

MAIN ROOM I GUESTU5
MAIN ROOM II GUESTLEAD
MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
FUMI
RYOYA
YOSEEK
KOTANI
YOUTH
MAIN ROOM II DJTAKUMA
SASA
MA$A
MIKOTO
JAKE
HANARE DJDJ :SATORU and more
VJREiTOMiNAGA
SHINYAMORE INFO

10

CAMELOT LIVE

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IAllMix/EDMMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP/TOP40/Bass etc...WHITE ROOMhouse

MAIN ROOM II GUESTTJO
MAIN ROOM I DJU5
TOMOHARU
SWEEET
SONE
RYOYA
Yoseek
U-TA
PENNY
KOTA MC :BULL
MAIN ROOM II DJSASA
Yu-to
OVER
DOPE
MASA
FUMI T
HIRAKI
SNOW
DAICHI
SHO
WHITE ROOM DJRYOYA
Addict
寝癖
KOHYA
G-$MOKE
TOSHIKI
VJask infoPERFORMANCEGOGO DANCER & DRAG QUEENMORE INFO

11

CAMELOT FAVOR

from 22:00

MAIN ROOM IAllMix

MAIN ROOM I DJCAMELOT RESIDENT DJ
TAKUMA
SASA
YOSEEK
CAMELOT FAVOR RESIDENT DJ
DA1
ATSUSHI SHINOHARA
HAMMER
YUKIHIKO
2T
4SEASON
MASADOON
OHJI
VJTAKAYOSHIPERFORMANCECYBERJAPAN NEXTMORE INFO

12

MAD TUESDAY

from 22:00

MAIN ROOM IHIP-HOP/R&B/Bass etc...MAIN ROOM IIEDM/House/AllMix

MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
BOBBY
HIJIRI-X
MA$A
INDY
ROVA
KEIGO
KITAMU
YOUTH
MAIN ROOM II DJHIROSHI
BOUNTY
ZAWA
KAU
SHOKO
HO-HEY
POYO
村長
Sosei
tatsuya
PERFORMANCEHOST :KENSHI
HACHIMORE INFO

13

POP JAM

from 22:00

MAIN ROOM IAllMixMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP,House,Good Music

MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
CHIN-NEN
YOSEEK
RAIN
BOUNTY
AKIHISA
MI-YA
Kotono
K-TA
ZI-MA
PROMOTER :TAKUMI
Sou
MAIN ROOM II DJYu-to
RAID
TATSU
OVER
TOMITA
SHOKO
POYO
SUNAO
BAEBAE
Jungle bear
LAYLA
CHEGA
MC :YOU-KID
PERFORMANCEON FLEEK DANCERSMORE INFO

14

TOKYO INSOMNIAC

from 22:00

MAIN ROOM IEDM/House/AllMixMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP/AllMix

MAIN ROOM I GUESTYU-KI
MAIN ROOM II GUESTBraize
MAIN ROOM I DJU5
SASA
KENTA
NORI
PENNY
KOUJIRO
COLOR
MI-YA
MUSH-U
MAIN ROOM II DJMA$A
ADRIANA
LITMERCY
MIKOTO
JAKE
CHACKY
SOSEI
BAEBAE
NANA
YUSEI
DHARMA
VJTAKAYOSHIPERFORMANCEMC :マイケル
ダンサー :ERICA,VALENTINA,& ONFLEEK DANCERSMORE INFO

15

INTERNATIONAL CAMELOT

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IALLMIX/EDMMAIN ROOM IIHIPHOP/R&BHANAREHOUSE/TECHNO/ELECTRO

MAIN ROOM I GUESTAndo
MAIN ROOM II GUESTKEKKE
MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
YOSEEK
KOTANI
YOUTH
MAIN ROOM II DJSASA
SHIGEKI
YU-RI
MA$A
JAKE
MC :BULL
HANARE DJRegularGuestDJ :SHOHO
ResidentDJ :Fetuses(KRASH)
KAZUYA TANIMOTO(KRASH)
Hana3n
YURI
NAKA-DASH
YOPI
VJREiTOMiNAGA
ShinjirangerMORE INFO

16

WEEKEND CAMELOT

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IEDM/House/AllMixMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP/TOP40/Bass etc...HANAREALL GOOD MUSIC

MAIN ROOM I GUESTU5
MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
RYOYA
YOSEEK
KOTANI
YOUTH
MAIN ROOM II DJTAKUMA
SASA
RAID
MA$A
MIKOTO
JAKE
HANARE DJDJ :SATORU and more
VJREiTOMiNAGA
SHINYAMORE INFO

17

CAMELOT LIVE

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IAllMix/EDMMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP/TOP40/Bass etc...WHITE ROOMhouse

MAIN ROOM I GUEST Ando
MAIN ROOM II GUESTTATSU
SHUNSUKE
MAIN ROOM I DJU5
TOMOHARU
YU-KI
SONE
RYOYA
Yoseek
U-TA
PENNY
GASTON
MC :BULL
MAIN ROOM II DJRESIDENT DJ :BOBBY
DJ :SASA
KATSUYA
TOMITA
AKIHISA
MA$A
DANIEL
ROVA
Color
MC :Ko-Key
HOST
YURIE
Nose Mole
WHITE ROOM DJHana3n
Addict
YOPI
Kanzawa
Chika
KOHYA
Iron
VJask infoPERFORMANCEGOGO DANCER & DRAG QUEENMORE INFO

18

CAMELOT FAVOR

from 22:00

MAIN ROOM IAllMix

MAIN ROOM I DJCAMELOT RESIDENT DJ
TAKUMA
SASA
YOSEEK
CAMELOT FAVOR RESIDENT DJ
DA1
ATSUSHI SHINOHARA
JAKE
YUKIHIKO
Jungle Bear
MASADOON
EMKAY
NANA
VJTAKAYOSHIPERFORMANCECYBERJAPAN NEXTMORE INFO

19

MAD TUESDAY

from 22:00

MAIN ROOM IHIP-HOP/R&B/Bass etc...MAIN ROOM IIEDM/House/AllMix

MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
BOBBY
JAMES
HIJIRI-X
MA$A
LIGHT
KEIGO
KITAMU
YOUTH
MAIN ROOM II DJHIROSHI
BOUNTY
ZAWA
BOSE
KAU
HO-HEY
村長
Sosei
CANN
PERFORMANCEHOST :KENSHI
HACHIMORE INFO

20

SPRING JAM

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IEDM/House/AllMixMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP/TOP40/Bass etc...WHITE ROOMHIP-HOP/R&B etc...

MAIN ROOM I GUESTDJ KAORI
MAIN ROOM II GUESTSPICY CHOCOLATE
ASIAN MIXED BOYZ
MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
CHIN-NEN
YOSEEK
BOUNTY
YOUTH
JAKE
MAIN ROOM II DJSASA
YU-RI
SHIGEKI
MASA
JAKE

WHITE ROOM DJYu-to
RAID
AKIHISA
OVER
TOMITA & more
MC :YOU-KID
VJASKMORE INFO

21

TOKYO INSOMNIAC

from 22:00

MAIN ROOM IEDM/House/AllMixMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP/AllMix

MAIN ROOM I GUESTAm0(YK RECORDS)
MAIN ROOM II GUESTYU-RI
MAIN ROOM I DJU5
SASA
KENTA
NORI
PENNY
KOUJIRO
TOMOYA
COLOR
MI-YA
MAIN ROOM II DJMA$A
BOH-GEN
ADRIANA
LITMERCY
MIKOTO
JAKE
D@IKI
PHIZZY
SUNAO
NANA
VJTAKAYOSHIPERFORMANCEMC :マイケル
ダンサー :ERICA,VALENTINA,& ONFLEEK DANCERSMORE INFO

22

INTERNATIONAL CAMELOT

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IALLMIX/EDMMAIN ROOM IIHIPHOP/R&BHANAREHIPHOP/R&B

MAIN ROOM I GUESTAndo
MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
YOSEEK
KOTANI
YOUTH
MAIN ROOM II DJSASA
SHIGEKI
YU-RI
MA$A
JAKE
MC :BULL
HANARE DJADRIANA
SAORI
KUREHA
ELENA MIDORI
BAEBAE
LILY
NANA
ALISA
VJREiTOMiNAGA
ShinjirangerMORE INFO

23

WEEKEND CAMELOT SPECIAL

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IEDM/House/AllMixMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP/TOP40/Bass etc...HANAREALL GOOD MUSIC

MAIN ROOM I GUESTKSUKE
U5
MAIN ROOM II GUESTFUJI TRILL
MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
YOSEEK
KOTANI
YOUTH
MAIN ROOM II DJTAKUMA
SASA
MA$A
MIKOTO
JAKE
HANARE DJDJ :SATORU and more
VJREiTOMiNAGA
SHINYAMORE INFO

24

CAMELOT LIVE

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IAllMix/EDMMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP/TOP40/Bass etc...WHITE ROOMhouse

MAIN ROOM I GUESTLUKA
MAIN ROOM I DJU5
TOMOHARU
SWEEET
SONE
RYOYA
Yoseek
U-TA
PENNY
GASTON
KOTA
MC :BULL
MAIN ROOM II DJRESIDENT DJ :BOBBY
DJ :SASA
TAISUKE
SAORI
YU-KI
MA$A
t.a.mdisco
ROVA
HO-HEY
Color
UNICORM
Nose Mole
MC :スナージ
HOST :YURIE
WHITE ROOM DJASK
VJask infoPERFORMANCEGOGO DANCER & DRAG QUEENMORE INFO

25

CAMELOT FAVOR

from 22:00

MAIN ROOM IAllMix

MAIN ROOM I DJCAMELOT RESIDENT DJ
TAKUMA
SASA
YOSEEK
CAMELOT FAVOR RESIDENT DJ
DA1
ATSUSHI SHINOHARA
BIG MOUSE
JAKE
YUKIHIKO
2T
OHJI
MASADOON
VJTAKAYOSHIPERFORMANCECYBERJAPAN NEXTMORE INFO

26

MAD TUESDAY × DJcity

from 22:00

MAIN ROOM IHIP-HOP/R&B/Bass etc...MAIN ROOM IIEDM/House/AllMix

MAIN ROOM I GUESTBRAIZE
YU-RI
MAIN ROOM II GUESTYOU-KI
MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
BOBBY
HIJIRI-X
MA$A
KEIGO
KITAMU
YOUTH
MAIN ROOM II DJHIROSHI
BOUNTY
ZAWA
KAU
HO-HEY
村長
POYO
Kreed
Sosei
Kotaro
PERFORMANCEHOST :KENSHI
HACHIMORE INFO

27

POP JAM

from 22:00

MAIN ROOM IAllMixMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP,House,Good Music

MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
CHIN-NEN
YOSEEK
RAIN
BOUNTY
AKIHISA

MI-YA
Kotono
racks
K-TA
ZI-MA

MAIN ROOM II DJYu-to
RAID
TATSU
OVER
TOMITA
SHOKO
POYO
SUNAO
BAEBAE
Jungle bear
LAYLA
CHEGA
PERFORMANCEON FLEEK DANCERSMORE INFO

28

TOKYO INSOMNIAC

from 22:00

MAIN ROOM IEDM/House/AllMixMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP/AllMix

MAIN ROOM I GUESTHiRAPARK
MAIN ROOM II GUESTSERO
MAIN ROOM I DJU5
SASA
KENTA
PENNY
KOUJIRO
TOMOYA
COLOR
MI-YA
MUSH-U
MAIN ROOM II DJMA$A
ADRIANA
LITMERCY
MIKOTO
JAKE
CHACKY
NANA
LEO
A1
ARROWS
VJTAKAYOSHIPERFORMANCEMC :マイケル
ダンサー :ERICA,VALENTINA,& ONFLEEK DANCERSMORE INFO

29

INTERNATIONAL CAMELOT

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IALLMIX/EDMMAIN ROOM IIHIPHOP/R&BHANARETRANCE

MAIN ROOM I GUESTDRAGON
Ando
MAIN ROOM II GUESTMr. BEATS a.k.a. DJ CELORY
MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
YOSEEK
KOTANI
YOUTH
MAIN ROOM II DJSASA
SHIGEKI
YU-RI
MA$A
JAKE
MC :BULL
HANARE DJGUEST :DRAGON
59
RESIDENT :OVERHEAD CHAMPION
YOSHINORI
TOMMY
ACO
t2y
CPK
KAZUHIY
TOMOHIRO
NYAN-CHU
KAZUKI
YUJI
K

VJREiTOMiNAGA
ShinjirangerMORE INFO

30

MAIN STAGE

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IEDM/House/AllMixMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP/TOP40/Bass etc...HANAREALL GOOD MUSIC

MAIN ROOM I GUESTDAISHI DANCE
U5
Sixten
MAIN ROOM I DJTAKUMA
FUMI
RYOYA
YOSEEK
KOTANI
YOUTH
MAIN ROOM II DJTAKUMA
SASA
RAID
KOUKI
MIKOTO
JAKE
HANARE DJDJ :SATORU and more
VJREiTOMiNAGA
SHINYAMORE INFO

31

CAMELOT LIVE

from 21:00

MAIN ROOM IAllMix/EDMMAIN ROOM IIHIP-HOP/TOP40/Bass etc...WHITE ROOMhouse

MAIN ROOM I DJU5
TOMOHARU
YU-KI
SONE
RYOYA
Yoseek
U-TA
PENNY
GASTON
HI-BOW
Dailai
MC :BULL
MAIN ROOM II DJSASA
MASA
SHOTA
YUMA
RYUGA
A1
Tiger
WHITE ROOM DJASK
VJask infoPERFORMANCEGOGO DANCER & DRAG QUEENMORE INFO